Linköping kommun

Församling Sockenkod Födda Vigda Döda Inflytt. Utflytt. Husförhör
Askeby ABY 1700-1895 1796-1894 1700-1750      
Bankekind (fd Svinstad) BAD 1709-1711
1735-1737
1740
1743-1850
1853-1860
1733
1738
1740-1894
1746-1829
1831-1848
1850-1860
1869
1883
1885-1894
1903
1917-1920
     
Björkeberg (BJG)            
Flistad (FLD)            
Gammalkil (GAL) 1634-1894 1756-1894 1901-1946      
Gistad (GIS) 1635-1636
1639-1646
1663
1666
1672
1674-1750
1788-1799
1796-1832



Kaga (KAG) 1694-1894 1808-1894

 
Kärna (KAN) 1695-1894 1807-1894 1901-1946      
Landeryd (LAR) 1635-1894 1704-1705
1710-1713
1721-1920
1764-1766
1770-1837
     
Ledberg (f d Ledsberg) (LED) 1800-1860 1747-1894 1815-1849
1900-1946
     
Lillkyrka (LIL) 1667-1800
1860-1900


Linköpings Berga f1972 (LBA)            
Linköpings domkyrkoförs
(f d Linköping)
(LDF)   1777-1894 1912-1933      
Linköpings Johannelund f1972 (LJO)            
Linköpings Ryd f1989 (LRY)            
Linköpings Sankt Lars (LSL)   1789-1894 1939-1946      
Linköpings Skäggetorp f1989 (LSK)            
Ljung (LJG) 1775-1793 1763-1775
1787-1859
1861-1894 
1763-1775      
Nykil (NYL)   1789-1894 1901-1946      
Näsby †1784 (NÄY)            
Rakered †1786 (RAK)            
Rappestad (RAP)   1797-1889 1901-1946      
Rystad (RST)   1788-1895 1901-1946      
Sjögestad (SJÖ)   1797-1894 1901-1946      
Skeda (SDA)   1754-1894 1901-1946      
Slaka (SLA) 1630-1657
1670-1671
1675-1676
1680-1945
1603
1619
1631-1664
1666
1668-1670
1678
1682-1724
1727-1729
1733-1735
1737-1970
1571
1595
1613-1659
1661-1662
1667-1668
1670-1673
1678-1679
1681-1730
1733-2009
     
Stjärnorp f1810 (STJ) 1800-1815 1811-1894        
Törnevalla (TÖV) 1861-1872 1793-1894  1810-1816
1901-1946
     
Ulrika f1736 (ULR)            
Vikingstad
(f d Vikingstad med Rakered)
(VIK)   1737-1896        
Vist (VIT)   1918-1941        
Vreta Kloster f d Vreta) (VRE) 1720
1746-1747
1749-1765
1769-1828
1844-1847
1743-1894
1916-1928
1633-1635
1640
1642-1688
1690-1723
1750-1754
1757-1767
1771-1857



Vårdnäs VÅS   1907-1914 1901-1946 1776-1785 1776-1785  
Vårdsberg (VÅR) 1790-1920 1788-1920 1895-1920      
Västerlösa (VSA)   1633-1634
1668-1800
1901-1946      
Örtomta (ÖRT) 1831-1850
1898-1920
1712-1752
1790-1920
1898-1920      
Östra Harg (ÖHA) 1635-1710
1768-1776
1782-1920
1635-1665
1667-1721
1769
1773-1920
1635-1711
1787-1791
1797
1800-1946



Östra Skrukeby (f d Skrukeby) (ÖBY)

1917-1946